Skolotāji 2022./2023. mācību gads

1

Alla Avlasa

 

54

Malakauska Sandra

 

2

Alpa Zanda

 

55

Malakauskas Vaclavs

 

3

Alpe-Lūka Dagnija

 

56

Matvejeva Ilga

 

4

Arāja Sanita

 

57

Mauliņa Laura

 

5

Atāla Karīna

 

58

Melnozola Ineta

 

6

Atmata Jolanta

 

59

Moldovana Inga

 

7

Ausējs Artūrs

 

60

More Antra

 

8

Balode Sandra

 

61

Muižniece Gundega

 

9

Biktimirova Svetlana

 

62

Nikolovs Jordans

 

10

Birzniece Juta

 

63

Novade Kristīne

 

11

Bore Liāna

 

64

Ozoliņa Dace

 

12

Brūdere Ildze

 

65

Pārpuce Sanita

 

13

Budrecka Veronika

 

66

Pāvila Sanita

 

14

Bugaja Diāna

 

67

Perševica Sanita

 

15

Bumbiere Ineta

 

68

Pocjute Valentīna

 

16

Čakša Agita

 

69

Poņemecka Ilze

 

17

Čakša Kitija

 

70

Priedols Valdis

 

18

Danela Gunta

 

71

Putniņš Andrejs

 

19

Daņilovska Ilze

 

72

Račinska Kristīna

 

20

Dobele Diāna

 

73

Saldeniece Daiga

 

21

Dreimane Agita

 

74

Saldeniece Ance

 

22

Dreimane Zanda

 

75

Semjonova Ludmila

 

23

Elstiņa Ance

 

76

Sirmoviča Daiga

 

24

Eniņa Linda

 

77

Sproģe Ilze

 

25

Ēķupe Vendija

 

78

Sproģe Ina

 

26

Feldmane Ineta

 

79

Stalidzāne Simona

 

27

Freimane Laura

 

80

Stālberga Helita

 

28

Frišfelde Solvita

 

81

Stankēviča Irīna

 

29

Grosbaha Ina

 

82

Stocka Santa

 

30

Grīne Jana

 

83

Stola Ina

 

31

Helmūte Aija

 

84

Strakša Arta

 

32

Hūna Madara

 

85

Strīķe Kristīne

 

33

Jansone-Arbidāne Marika

 

86

Sungaila Danute 

 

34

Jēkabsone Agnese

 

87

Šereiko Paula

 

35

Juzups Renārs

 

88

Šilgale Elīna

 

36

Kaire Ginta

 

89

Šķubura Sanita

 

37

Karzons Raivis

 

90

Šnepe Ineta

 

38

Kīle-Sisene Gunita

 

91

Špude Sanda

 

39

Kleinberga Inta

 

92

Šulmane Kristīne

 

40

Knitnere Ināra

 

93

Tapiņa Zita

 

41

Knitners Normunds

 

94

Tarasenko Liāna

 

42

Korņējeva Inta

 

95

Timermanis Agnis

 

43

Krasta Inese

 

96

Tjurina Biruta

 

44

Krastiņa Ērika

 

97

Tomaša Antra

 

45

Krūma Arta

 

98

Todosijčuka Linda

 

46

Krūmiņa Vaira

 

99

Triščenko Elīna

 

47

Krūze Dace

 

100

Tučina Inta

 

48

Latiša Ginta

 

101

Tukšeniece Arta

 

49

Lauberga-Nikolova Laura

 

102

Vilcāne Andra

 

50

Leiguda Ineta

 

103

Vītoliņa Laura

 

51

Lejniece Laila

 

104

Zara Gunta

 

52

Lībeka Gundega

 

105

Zemarāja Gita

 

53

Maļkova Olga

 

106

Zommere Gita

 

1

Alla Avlasa

 

54

Malakauska Sandra

 

2

Alpa Zanda

 

55

Malakauskas Vaclavs

 

3

Alpe-Lūka Dagnija

 

56

Matvejeva Ilga

 

4

Arāja Sanita

 

57

Mauliņa Laura

 

5

Atāla Karīna

 

58

Melnozola Ineta

 

6

Atmata Jolanta

 

59

Moldovana Inga

 

7

Ausējs Artūrs

 

60

More Antra

 

8

Balode Sandra

 

61

Muižniece Gundega

 

9

Biktimirova Svetlana

 

62

Nikolovs Jordans

 

10

Birzniece Juta

 

63

Novade Kristīne

 

11

Bore Liāna

 

64

Ozoliņa Dace

 

12

Brūdere Ildze

 

65

Pārpuce Sanita

 

13

Budrecka Veronika

 

66

Pāvila Sanita

 

14

Bugaja Diāna

 

67

Perševica Sanita

 

15

Bumbiere Ineta

 

68

Pocjute Valentīna

 

16

Čakša Agita

 

69

Poņemecka Ilze

 

17

Čakša Kitija

 

70

Priedols Valdis

 

18

Danela Gunta

 

71

Putniņš Andrejs

 

19

Daņilovska Ilze

 

72

Račinska Kristīna

 

20

Dobele Diāna

 

73

Saldeniece Daiga

 

21

Dreimane Agita

 

74

Saldeniece Ance

 

22

Dreimane Zanda

 

75

Semjonova Ludmila

 

23

Elstiņa Ance

 

76

Sirmoviča Daiga

 

24

Eniņa Linda

 

77

Sproģe Ilze

 

25

Ēķupe Vendija

 

78

Sproģe Ina

 

26

Feldmane Ineta

 

79

Stalidzāne Simona

 

27

Freimane Laura

 

80

Stālberga Helita

 

28

Frišfelde Solvita

 

81

Stankēviča Irīna

 

29

Grosbaha Ina

 

82

Stocka Santa

 

30

Grīne Jana

 

83

Stola Ina

 

31

Helmūte Aija

 

84

Strakša Arta

 

32

Hūna Madara

 

85

Strīķe Kristīne

 

33

Jansone-Arbidāne Marika

 

86

Sungaila Danute 

 

34

Jēkabsone Agnese

 

87

Šereiko Paula

 

35

Juzups Renārs

 

88

Šilgale Elīna

 

36

Kaire Ginta

 

89

Šķubura Sanita

 

37

Karzons Raivis

 

90

Šnepe Ineta

 

38

Kīle-Sisene Gunita

 

91

Špude Sanda

 

39

Kleinberga Inta

 

92

Šulmane Kristīne

 

40

Knitnere Ināra

 

93

Tapiņa Zita

 

41

Knitners Normunds

 

94

Tarasenko Liāna

 

42

Korņējeva Inta

 

95

Timermanis Agnis

 

43

Krasta Inese

 

96

Tjurina Biruta

 

44

Krastiņa Ērika

 

97

Tomaša Antra

 

45

Krūma Arta

 

98

Todosijčuka Linda

 

46

Krūmiņa Vaira

 

99

Triščenko Elīna

 

47

Krūze Dace

 

100

Tučina Inta

 

48

Latiša Ginta

 

101

Tukšeniece Arta

 

49

Lauberga-Nikolova Laura

 

102

Vilcāne Andra

 

50

Leiguda Ineta

 

103

Vītoliņa Laura

 

51

Lejniece Laila

 

104

Zara Gunta

 

52

Lībeka Gundega

 

105

Zemarāja Gita

 

53

Maļkova Olga

 

106

Zommere Gita

 

Partneri: twitter
Partneri: moodle
Partneri: e-klase
Partneri: visc
Partneri: izm
Partneri: lip
Partneri: drošs-internets
Partneri: valsts-bērnu-tiesību-aizsardzības-inspekcija
Partneri: radošuma-pils
Partneri: dsd
Partneri: junior-achievement
Partneri: afs
Partneri: atbalsts
Partneri: prakse-lv
Partneri: pumpurs